OEM
OEM
Provide custom product specifica-tions, icons, logo, packaging.
Support MPO to LC 8cores, 12cores, 24cores duplex branch patch cord. SMF-28® Ultra optical fiber. 50/125, 62.5/125 Multimode fiber OM1, OM2, OM3 and OM4, and 9/125 SM single mode fiber. Allow easy migration from 10GbE to 40GbE or 100GbE. LSZH, OFNR, OFNP Plenum outer jackets of MPO to LC patch cables
BESTSELLERS
Product ModelFiber CountsFiber TypeConnectorLengthOuter Jacket
SS-8M3-OFU/4DLCU-10L8OM3MPO/Female/PC-4DLC/UPC10mLSZH
SS-8M4-OFU/4DLCU-20L8OM4MPO /Female/PC-4DLC/UPC20mLSZH
SS-12M3-OFU/6DLCU-XL12OM3MPO /Female/PC-6DLC/UPC2/5/7mLSZH
SS-24M4-OFU/12DLCU-XXL24OM4MPO /Female/PC-12DLC/UPC10/20/25/30mLSZH
SS-12A1-OFU/6DLCU-10L12G657A1MPO /Female/PC-12DLC/UPC10mLSZH
PRODUCT SPECIFICATIONS
  • High density structure, MPO-LC duplex branch patch cord support 8,12,24 or more fiber counts
  • MM Low insertion loss MPO≤0.35dB, LC≤0.3, high return loss MPO≥20dB, LC≥25dB,SM Low insertion loss MPO≤0.60dB, LC≤0.3, high return loss MPO≥55dB, LC/UPC≥50dB, LC/APC≥60dB
  • Outstanding repeatability and exchangeability
  • Every cable assembly is 100% tested and guaranteed to meet all specification
  • Identification label provides complete description of insertion loss and return Loss.
  • Lengths and connectors are available upon request
SCOPE OF APPLICATION
  • Datacenter Networks, CATV, FTTH, high-density fiber optic connectivity
  • Pre-terminated and tested structured cabling installation
  • Rapid upgraded and parallel transmission system applications
PRODUCT PACKAGING
  • Zipper bag
  • 1pc Box
  • Specific labels as request
TECHNICAL DOCUMENT
COMPATIBLE
OEM&ODM SUPPORTED
  • OEM Manufacturer
    SEESUO supports OEM manufacturing by producing products according to the designs and specifications provided by the client. We strictly adhere to commercial confidentiality principles to protect the client's brand and privacy.
  • ODM Manufacturer
    SEESUO has extensive research and development experience and high-quality production management capabilities. We can develop and manufacture products specifically for our clients' brands according to their needs.
  • Customized production
    SEESUO offers highly customized product research and development and manufacturing services with a flexible production model. We are able to meet the small-batch customized production needs of some high-end clients.
  • R&D cooperation
    SEESUO is capable of adapting to the rapidly changing market demands and can collaborate with customers in research and development. We invest resources in R&D to meet customers' specialized requirements and build a strong brand moat.
PRODUCT PROBLEM
PRODUCT TESTING
  • 标准化生产线
  • 交换机兼容性测试
  • 工业化产线
  • 333333
  • 2222
  • 1111
OUR FACTORY
Our certificate